Luna/An2008200920102011
Ian.535185312082617
Feb.30817699611561
Mar.284458030001328
Apr.58449810782699
Mai56631792294942
Iun.1149223824572382
Iul.269987018931827
Aug.281142510112248
Sept.12168879532222
Oct.7208795762350
Nov.163234225921290
Dec.2602167722241609